Grads

ARCHArchitecture

Master of Architecture

Kaiyi Cao
Dyan Castro
Zoe Ann Cennami
Ning-Hsin Chuang
Patrick William Danahy
Michelle Eshelman
Margarida Gonçalves Garcia Gomes Mota
Elizabeth Anne Heldridge
Quan Hao Huynh
Xiaotong Jiang
Samia Osama Kayyali
Joshua David Ketchum
Katherine A. Lanski
Joonsung Lee
Hongyu Lin
Kalob Michael Morris
Mana Nampanwiwat
Chanho Noh
Xiaoyi Peng
Matthew Paul Price
Erin Grace Quigley
Judith Rebeca Sanchez Contreras
Zhenhao Zhou

Master of Science in Architecture

Kevin Michael Berry
Yasser Saad-Mahmoud Osman

Master of Science in Design: Advanced Architectural Design

Abdurrahman Baru
Adriana Fulvia Davis
Yanan Ding
Zhenqin Dong
John Mathew Dunn
Yiran Fu
Zhaoyuan Gou
Wenlu Guo
Xiaoqing Guo
Liwei He
Yongkyu Hong
Rui Huang
Ruobing Huang
Ye Huang
Agata Jakubowska
Dongyun Kim
Cheng Kou
Tianjian Li
Gengzhe Liu
Hanning Liu
Difei Shan
Qianni Shi
Michaela A. Singson
Fangzhou Sun
Jingwei Sun
Jiaqi Suo
Yutian Tang
Shangzi Tu
Yifei Wang
Yifei Wang
Wenhao Xu
Lingyun Yang
Yifan Yang
Zeng Hao
Hang Zhang
Shi Zhang
Yihao Zhang
Yuan Zhang
Andi Zhang
Cai Zhang
Han Zhang
Sanxing Zhao
Yuhe Zhao
Yiling Zhong
Yangxunxun Zhou
Sihan Zhu

Master of Science in Design: Environmental Building Design

Lanyue Hu
Shibei Huang
Namita Kara
Ce William Lau
Weijie Li
Xinyuan Li
María Fernanda Trevino
Chunyi Wang
Ziao Wang
Yunwen Zhu

Doctor of Philosophy

Dalal Musaed Bader Alsayer

CPLNCity and Regional Planning

Master of City Planning

Yannan Cai
Junya Chen
Xiaoxiao Chen
Yvette Chen
Sophia Demetra Clark
Kirtana Nikhil Contractor
Leonardo de Castro Harth
Shuchang Dong
Kelsey Michelle Edelen
Matthew Harrison Fishman
Keisan Gittens
Andrea Gonzalez
Zizhao He
William Rayne Herzog
Ian James Hester
Anthony Jreije
Shravanthi Kanekal
Katherine Jean Lample
Nicole Katherine Leonard
Geyang Li
Heather Emerald Liang
Yuqi Liu
Jesse Weiss
Ran Xin
Zixuan Xu
Liuqing Yang
Ruoli Yang
Yuyang Yin
He Zhang
Siyue Zhang
Yijing Zhang
Yuchen Zhang
Zehua Zhang
Yibing Zheng
Zixuan Zhou
Nana Zhu

FNARFine Arts

Master of Fine Arts

Joshua Joel Anthony
Elisabeth Park Durham
Jane Marie Fentress
Austin Fisher
Evan Curtis Charles Hall
Xinyi Hu
Kyuri Jeon
David Louis Johnson
Emmanuela Soria Ruiz
Valentina Soto Illanes
Tessa Victoria Stewart
Glenn Wooden Jr
Julian Zeidler

HSPVHistoric Preservation

Master of Science in Design: Historic Preservation

Holly Anne Boyer
Ana Gemma de la Fuente-Paden
Naga Jyotsna

LARPLandscape Architecture

Master of Landscape Architecture

Yuan Li
Zhuoyuan Li
Francisco Ospina Gomez
Lingyu Peng
Katharine Pitstick
Camila Atzalea Rivera Torres
Zi Hao Song
Yinuo Sun
Gustavo Andres Vega Ramirez
Rosa Johnson Zedek
Yifei Zhai
Ziping Zheng
Chenhao Zhu

MUSAUrban Spatial Analytics

Master of Urban Spatial Analytics

Chan Lin-En Leanne
Chyanne Eyde
Madhura Pradeep Gurav
Thomas Justin Kimmel
Yichen Lei
Ziqun Li
Zixi Liu
Xinyi Miao
Scott A. Mullarkey
Akshay Nagar
Fan Shi
Xingxing Shu
Xiaoqi Tang
Yian Wang
Miaoyan Zhang
Anyang Zhao
Qian Zhuang